veerboot-foto

Navigatie

De locaties van de aanlegplaats van onze veerboot:

Enkhuizen
52.699640, 5.289457

Stavoren
52.886762, 5.359028

Timetable 2023

 

Departures from Enkhuizen (near railway station)

Date Day Time    
April 22, 23 & 29, 30  Daily 3x 8:45 AM
12:45 PM
4:45 PM
May 2 upto 7  Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
May 9 upto 14 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
May 16 upto 21  Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
May 23 upto 28 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
May 30 upto June 4 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
June 6 upto 11 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
June 13 upto 18 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
June 20 upto 25 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
June 27 upto September 3 Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
September 5 upto 10  Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
September 12 upto 17  Daily 3x 8:45 AM 12:45 PM 4:45 PM
September 19 upto 24     Daily 3x 8:45 AM
12:45 PM
4:45 PM
September 26 upto 30 Daily 3x 8:45 AM
12:45 PM
4:45 PM

 

 Departures from Stavoren (near railway station)

Date Day Time    
22, 23 & 29, 30 april Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
May 2 upto 7 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
May 9 upto 14 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
May 16 mei upto 21 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
May 23 upto 28 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
May 30 upto June 4 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
June 6 upto 11 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
June 13 upto 18 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
June 20 upto 25 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
June 27 upto September 3 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
September 5 upto 10  Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
September 12 upto  17 Daily 3x 10:25 AM 2:25 PM 6:25 PM
September 19 upto 24 Daily 3x 10:25 AM
2:25 PM
6:25 PM
September 26 upto 30 Daily 3x 10:25 AM
2:25 PM
6:25 PM

 

 Arrival schedule in Enkhuizen & Stavoren

Arrivals Day Time    
Arrival in in Stavoren          Daily 3x 10:10 AM
2:10 PM
6:10 PM
Arrival  in Enkhuizen Daily 3x 12:10 PM
3:45 PM
7:45 PM

 

Time schedule and fares subject to changes.

Follow us on social media:

Qries Qries

Locatie Enkhuizen

Info

Rederij V&O b.v. Enkhuizen

Veerboot locaties:
1601GT Enkhuizen, Tritondam 3 en
8715ES Stavoren, Stationsweg 7
tel: 0228 326667
informatie@veerboot.info

Volg ons op social media

Facebook

Instagram

Locatie Stavoren

Zoeken-mobile